Skip to main content
WorldIP.io
Organisation

Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI)

Adresses IPv4
256
Plages CIDR
1
Catégorie
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
38

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) — empreinte IP mondiale

Villes où Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) a une allocation IPv4 mesurable. Cliquez sur n'importe quel point pour ouvrir la page de cette ville. La taille et la couleur varient en fonction du nombre d'IP.

Pays desservis par Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI)

Chaque pays où cette organisation a des allocations IPv4, classées par IPs détenues.

ASNs détenus par Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI)

ASNNomIPsPréfixesPays
AS32440 Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) 26.9K 26 US

Plus grandes plages CIDR

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNPaysStateCity
104.141.0.0/16 65.5K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana New Orleans
208.100.64.0/18 16.4K
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.80.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Lake Charles
76.165.96.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Thibodaux
76.165.176.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.0.0/21 2.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana New Orleans
76.165.16.0/21 2.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.48.0/21 2.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.112.0/21 2.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Winnfield
76.165.8.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Hammond
76.165.28.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.56.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Pineville
76.165.124.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.196.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Baton Rouge
76.165.208.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana West Monroe
76.165.216.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Baton Rouge
76.165.14.0/23 512
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Baton Rouge
76.165.26.0/23 512
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.122.0/23 512
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana New Orleans
76.165.192.0/23 512
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.202.0/23 512
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.206.0/23 512
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.12.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.24.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.121.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Gonzales
76.165.195.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.200.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.205.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US
76.165.210.0/24 256
0.4%
AS32440 US Louisiana Monroe
76.165.214.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Dry Prong
76.165.223.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Baton Rouge
198.51.92.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Thibodaux
198.62.89.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Baton Rouge
198.99.188.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Houma
198.135.204.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana New Orleans
198.136.130.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Shreveport
198.137.167.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US
204.130.214.0/24 256
0.0%
AS32440 US Louisiana Natchitoches

Frequently Asked Questions

Combien d'adresses IP Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) possède-t-il ?

Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) contrôle 256 adresses IPv4 réparties sur 1 plages CIDR. L'organisation est enregistrée en United States.

Quels ASN Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) opère-t-il ?

Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) opère 1 système autonome. Chaque ASN représente un réseau routé indépendamment que Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) gère pour la livraison du trafic internet.

Quel type d'organisation est Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) ?

Louisiana Board of Regents/Louisiana Optical Network Initiative (LONI) is categorized as unknown. Cette classification est basée sur l'utilisation principale par l'organisation de ses allocations d'adresses IP.

Dernière mise à jour : 2026-07-31 04:55:31 UTC
Share