Skip to main content
Organization

ABnet Sh.p.k

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by ABnet Sh.p.k

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by ABnet Sh.p.k

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS202710 ABnet Sh.p.k 256 1 AL

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
185.9.139.0/24 256
0.0%
AS202710 AL Tirana Tirana

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does ABnet Sh.p.k own?

ABnet Sh.p.k controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Albania.

What ASNs does ABnet Sh.p.k operate?

ABnet Sh.p.k operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that ABnet Sh.p.k manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is ABnet Sh.p.k?

ABnet Sh.p.k is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 21:55:32 UTC
Share