Skip to main content
Organization

Andrew Aubury

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Andrew Aubury

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Andrew Aubury

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS211431 Andrew Aubury 256 1 GB

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
81.31.212.0/24 256
18.0%
AS211431 US
81.31.212.128/25 128
0.0%
AS211431 GB
81.31.212.0/26 64
0.0%
AS211431 GB
81.31.212.64/26 64
0.0%
AS211431 FI

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Andrew Aubury own?

Andrew Aubury controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United Kingdom.

What ASNs does Andrew Aubury operate?

Andrew Aubury operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Andrew Aubury manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Andrew Aubury?

Andrew Aubury is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 03:10:31 UTC
Share