Skip to main content
Organization

Auction Harmony

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Auction Harmony

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Auction Harmony

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS401523 Auction Harmony 256 1 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
130.12.29.0/24 256
0.0%
AS401523 US Minnesota Brooklyn Park

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Auction Harmony own?

Auction Harmony controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does Auction Harmony operate?

Auction Harmony operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Auction Harmony manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Auction Harmony?

Auction Harmony is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-01 20:10:31 UTC
Share