Skip to main content
Organization

AVADirect Custom Computers

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by AVADirect Custom Computers

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by AVADirect Custom Computers

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS21728 AVADirect Custom Computers 256 1 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
23.187.24.0/24 256
0.4%
AS21728 US Ohio Twinsburg

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does AVADirect Custom Computers own?

AVADirect Custom Computers controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does AVADirect Custom Computers operate?

AVADirect Custom Computers operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that AVADirect Custom Computers manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is AVADirect Custom Computers?

AVADirect Custom Computers is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 01:40:32 UTC
Share