Skip to main content
Organization

BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o.

IPv4 addresses
4,096
CIDR ranges
11
Category
cdn
BGP prefixes announced
15

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built
  • Baseline (neutral) 65
  • Cdn allocation +5
  • Trust score 70 / 100

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

About bunny.net

Cloud service provider.

Industry
cloud computing

Countries served by BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o.

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o.

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS200325 BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. 4.1K 11 SI

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
109.224.228.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS200325 SI
103.180.114.0/23 512
0.0%
AS200325 SI
109.104.146.0/23 512
0.2%
AS200325 SI
38.92.173.0/24 256
0.0%
AS200325 US Minnesota Saint Paul
91.200.176.0/24 256
0.4%
AS200325 SI
103.180.114.0/24 256
0.0%
AS200325 SI
107.150.176.0/24 256
0.4%
AS200325 SI
109.104.147.0/24 256
0.0%
AS200325 SI
157.53.226.0/24 256
94.1%
AS200325 US
185.190.83.0/24 256
0.0%
AS200325 AT
193.162.131.0/24 256
0.0%
AS200325 SI
194.156.156.0/24 256
0.0%
AS200325 AT
212.104.158.0/24 256
0.0%
AS200325 SI
103.180.115.128/25 128
0.0%
AS200325 IN
109.104.146.128/25 128
0.0%
AS200325 SI
185.190.83.128/25 128
0.0%
AS200325 US
194.156.156.128/25 128
0.0%
AS200325 DE Bavaria Nuremberg
103.180.115.64/26 64
0.0%
AS200325 IN
109.104.146.64/26 64
0.0%
AS200325 SI
185.190.83.64/26 64
0.0%
AS200325 US
194.156.156.64/26 64
0.0%
AS200325 DE
103.180.115.0/27 32
0.0%
AS200325 SI
103.180.115.32/27 32
0.0%
AS200325 IN
109.104.146.32/27 32
0.0%
AS200325 SI
194.156.156.32/27 32
0.0%
AS200325 DE
185.190.83.16/28 16
0.0%
AS200325 US
185.190.83.48/28 16
0.0%
AS200325 US
194.156.156.16/28 16
0.0%
AS200325 DE
109.104.146.0/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 DE
109.104.146.8/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 SI
109.104.146.16/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 DE
109.104.146.24/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 SI
185.190.83.8/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 US
185.190.83.32/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 US
185.190.83.40/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 BE
194.156.156.8/29 8
0.0%
AS200325 DE
185.190.83.4/30 4
0.0%
AS200325 US
194.156.156.4/30 4
0.0%
AS200325 DE
185.190.83.2/31 2
0.0%
AS200325 BE
194.156.156.2/31 2
0.0%
AS200325 DE
185.190.83.0 1
0.0%
AS200325 SI
185.190.83.1 1
0.0%
AS200325 BE
194.156.156.0 1
0.0%
AS200325 SI
194.156.156.1 1
0.0%
AS200325 DE

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. own?

BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. controls 4.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 11 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Slovenia.

What ASNs does BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. operate?

BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. manages for internet traffic delivery.

What countries does BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. serve?

BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. has IP address allocations in 6 countries, indicating a multinational network presence for delivering services across these regions.

What type of organization is BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o.?

BUNNYWAY, informacijske storitve d.o.o. is categorized as cdn. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 01:55:31 UTC
Share