Skip to main content
Organization

CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL

IPv4 addresses
768
CIDR ranges
2
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS266871 CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL 768 2 AR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
45.239.36.0/23 512
0.0%
AS266871 AR
190.185.206.0/24 256
91.8%
AS266871 AR Entre Rios Larroque

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL own?

CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL controls 768 IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Argentina.

What ASNs does CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL operate?

CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL?

CABLE VISION LARROQUE SRL is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-26 22:40:32 UTC
Share