Skip to main content
Organization

CTS GMBH

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by CTS GMBH

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by CTS GMBH

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS204162 CTS GMBH 256 1 AT

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
150.251.128.0/24 256
3.9%
AS204162 AT
150.251.128.64/26 64
0.0%
AS204162 AT
150.251.128.128/26 64
0.0%
AS204162 NL
150.251.128.0/27 32
0.0%
AS204162 AT
150.251.128.32/27 32
0.0%
AS204162 DE
150.251.128.192/27 32
0.0%
AS204162 NL
150.251.128.224/28 16
0.0%
AS204162 NL
150.251.128.240/29 8
0.0%
AS204162 NL
150.251.128.248/30 4
0.0%
AS204162 NL
150.251.128.254/31 2
0.0%
AS204162 DE
150.251.128.252 1
0.0%
AS204162 NL
150.251.128.253 1
0.0%
AS204162 AT

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does CTS GMBH own?

CTS GMBH controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Austria.

What ASNs does CTS GMBH operate?

CTS GMBH operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that CTS GMBH manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is CTS GMBH?

CTS GMBH is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 13:55:33 UTC
Share