Skip to main content
Organization

D & D INFORMATICA LTDA

IPv4 addresses
2,048
CIDR ranges
2
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
11

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.1.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by D & D INFORMATICA LTDA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by D & D INFORMATICA LTDA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS264432 D & D INFORMATICA LTDA 2.0K 2 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
131.221.212.0/22 1.0K
94.2%
AS264432 BR Pará Tailândia
168.195.148.0/22 1.0K
57.9%
AS264432 BR Pará Tailândia

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does D & D INFORMATICA LTDA own?

D & D INFORMATICA LTDA controls 2.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does D & D INFORMATICA LTDA operate?

D & D INFORMATICA LTDA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that D & D INFORMATICA LTDA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is D & D INFORMATICA LTDA?

D & D INFORMATICA LTDA is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-21 06:40:32 UTC
Share