Skip to main content
Organization

DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL

IPv4 addresses
512
CIDR ranges
2
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS273458 DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL 512 2 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
177.84.55.0/24 256
0.0%
AS273458 BR Maranhão São Luís
201.216.127.0/24 256
0.0%
AS273458 BR Maranhão São Luís

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL own?

DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL controls 512 IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL operate?

DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL?

DEBORA AMANDA DA SILVA LEAL is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 03:10:31 UTC
Share