Skip to main content
Organization

EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH

IPv4 addresses
3,840
CIDR ranges
7
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
15

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS199236 EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH 3.3K 6 AT
AS43511 EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH 512 1 AT

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
91.211.240.0/22 1.0K
73.5%
AS199236 AT
185.4.120.0/22 1.0K
98.3%
AS199236 AT
91.194.248.0/23 512
33.4%
AS43511 AT
195.54.172.0/23 512
98.4%
AS199236 AT
194.113.24.0/24 256
0.0%
AS199236 AT
217.175.192.0/24 256
5.9%
AS199236 AT
217.175.194.0/24 256
100.0%
AS199236 AT

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH own?

EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH controls 3.8K IPv4 addresses distributed across 7 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Austria.

What ASNs does EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH operate?

EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH operates 2 Autonomous Systems. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH?

EMARSYS eMarketing Systems GmbH is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 13:25:31 UTC
Share