Skip to main content
Organization

FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME

IPv4 addresses
4,096
CIDR ranges
1
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
7

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS263378 FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME 4.1K 1 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
177.74.80.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS263378 BR São Paulo Dracena

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME own?

FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME controls 4.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME operate?

FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME?

FOKUSNET PROVEDOR DE INTERNET LTDA ME is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 04:25:32 UTC
Share