Skip to main content
Organization

GL-21 LLC

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by GL-21 LLC

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by GL-21 LLC

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS47270 GL-21 LLC 256 1 RU

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
91.212.61.0/24 256
0.0%
AS47270 AE

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does GL-21 LLC own?

GL-21 LLC controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Russia.

What ASNs does GL-21 LLC operate?

GL-21 LLC operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that GL-21 LLC manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is GL-21 LLC?

GL-21 LLC is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 19:55:31 UTC
Share