Skip to main content
Organization

HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC

IPv4 addresses
1,536
CIDR ranges
5
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
6

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS12153 HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC 1.5K 5 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
192.231.130.0/23 512
0.2%
AS12153 US
63.66.173.0/24 256
0.0%
AS12153 US
192.231.132.0/24 256
0.0%
AS12153 US
198.153.143.0/24 256
0.0%
AS12153 US
207.140.66.0/24 256
0.0%
AS12153 US Mississippi New Albany

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC own?

HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC controls 1.5K IPv4 addresses distributed across 5 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC operate?

HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC?

HBI Branded Apparel Enterprises, LLC is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 09:40:33 UTC
Share