Skip to main content
Organization

Host Collective, Inc.

IPv4 addresses
10,240
CIDR ranges
18
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
18

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Host Collective, Inc.

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Host Collective, Inc.

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS14415 Host Collective, Inc. 10.2K 18 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
96.31.32.0/20 4.1K
92.7%
AS14415 US
162.250.72.0/22 1.0K
47.9%
AS14415 US
199.233.252.0/22 1.0K
43.3%
AS14415 US
64.209.134.0/23 512
88.1%
AS14415 US
64.22.138.0/24 256
82.0%
AS14415 US
64.79.160.0/24 256
86.7%
AS14415 US
64.79.167.0/24 256
89.5%
AS14415 US
64.79.168.0/24 256
89.1%
AS14415 US
64.79.170.0/24 256
85.9%
AS14415 US
64.209.142.0/24 256
86.3%
AS14415 US
206.79.4.0/24 256
0.0%
AS14415 US North Carolina Raleigh
209.67.188.0/24 256
64.5%
AS14415 US
216.32.60.0/24 256
94.1%
AS14415 US
216.177.71.0/24 256
59.8%
AS14415 US
216.177.77.0/24 256
52.3%
AS14415 US
216.177.83.0/24 256
64.8%
AS14415 US
216.177.89.0/24 256
63.3%
AS14415 US
216.177.91.0/24 256
56.6%
AS14415 US

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Host Collective, Inc. own?

Host Collective, Inc. controls 10.2K IPv4 addresses distributed across 18 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does Host Collective, Inc. operate?

Host Collective, Inc. operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Host Collective, Inc. manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Host Collective, Inc.?

Host Collective, Inc. is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 11:55:31 UTC
Share