Skip to main content
Organization

INNET SRL

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
5

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by INNET SRL

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by INNET SRL

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS204180 INNET SRL 1.0K 1 IT

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
185.111.248.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS204180 IT Lazio Alatri

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does INNET SRL own?

INNET SRL controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Italy.

What ASNs does INNET SRL operate?

INNET SRL operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that INNET SRL manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is INNET SRL?

INNET SRL is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-29 05:55:31 UTC
Share