Skip to main content
Organization

Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft

IPv4 addresses
6,144
CIDR ranges
4
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
4

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft — global IP footprint

Cities where Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft has measurable IPv4 allocation. Click any dot to open that city's page. Size and color scale with IP count.

Countries served by Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS47116 Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft 6.1K 4 HU

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
31.223.232.0/21 2.0K
99.1%
AS47116 HU Nógrád megye Becske
93.189.112.0/21 2.0K
69.5%
AS47116 HU Budapest Budapest
37.143.76.0/22 1.0K
93.3%
AS47116 HU
185.91.184.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS47116 HU Pest County Fót

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft own?

Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft controls 6.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 4 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Hungary.

What ASNs does Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft operate?

Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft?

Intellihome Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 01:25:31 UTC
Share