Skip to main content
Organization

Jan Mindzak

IPv4 addresses
1,536
CIDR ranges
4
Category
unknown

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Jan Mindzak

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Jan Mindzak

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS20581 Jan Mindzak 1.5K 4 SK

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
213.108.120.0/23 512
99.2%
AS20581 SK Prešov Region Humenné
213.108.124.0/23 512
49.6%
AS20581 SK
213.108.122.0/24 256
98.4%
AS20581 SK
213.108.126.0/24 256
0.0%
AS20581 SK

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Jan Mindzak own?

Jan Mindzak controls 1.5K IPv4 addresses distributed across 4 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Slovakia.

What ASNs does Jan Mindzak operate?

Jan Mindzak operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Jan Mindzak manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Jan Mindzak?

Jan Mindzak is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 02:10:32 UTC
Share