Skip to main content
Organization

Korporatsia STS LLC

IPv4 addresses
2,304
CIDR ranges
2
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
8

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Korporatsia STS LLC

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Korporatsia STS LLC

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS41460 Korporatsia STS LLC 2.3K 2 RU

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
89.249.112.0/21 2.0K
1.0%
AS41460 RU
195.191.192.0/24 256
0.4%
AS41460 RU

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Korporatsia STS LLC own?

Korporatsia STS LLC controls 2.3K IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Russia.

What ASNs does Korporatsia STS LLC operate?

Korporatsia STS LLC operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Korporatsia STS LLC manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Korporatsia STS LLC?

Korporatsia STS LLC is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 06:55:31 UTC
Share