Skip to main content
Organization

Kpmg Business Services Srl

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Kpmg Business Services Srl

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Kpmg Business Services Srl

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS49431 Kpmg Business Services Srl 256 1 IT

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
91.212.249.0/24 256
98.0%
AS49431 IT Lombardy Milan

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Kpmg Business Services Srl own?

Kpmg Business Services Srl controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Italy.

What ASNs does Kpmg Business Services Srl operate?

Kpmg Business Services Srl operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Kpmg Business Services Srl manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Kpmg Business Services Srl?

Kpmg Business Services Srl is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 11:55:31 UTC
Share