Skip to main content
Organization

LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL

IPv4 addresses
2,560
CIDR ranges
6
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
10

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS274289 LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL 2.6K 6 AR

Largest CIDR ranges

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL own?

LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL controls 2.6K IPv4 addresses distributed across 6 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Argentina.

What ASNs does LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL operate?

LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL?

LAS ROSAS CABLEVISION SRL is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 23:40:31 UTC
Share