Skip to main content
Organization

LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
4

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS271050 LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA 1.0K 1 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
187.84.116.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS271050 BR São Paulo Marapoama

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA own?

LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA operate?

LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA?

LINK INTERNET FIBRA OTICA is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 14:10:31 UTC
Share