Skip to main content
Organization

Messaggio Ltd

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Messaggio Ltd

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Messaggio Ltd

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS207406 Messaggio Ltd 256 1 MT

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
185.64.4.0/24 256
96.9%
AS207406 MT

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Messaggio Ltd own?

Messaggio Ltd controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Malta.

What ASNs does Messaggio Ltd operate?

Messaggio Ltd operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Messaggio Ltd manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Messaggio Ltd?

Messaggio Ltd is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 07:55:31 UTC
Share