Skip to main content
Organization

Muzaffer Guler

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
4

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.1 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Muzaffer Guler

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Muzaffer Guler

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS50565 Muzaffer Guler 256 1 TR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
45.143.97.0/24 256
100.0%
AS50565 TR Manisa Magnesia ad Sipylum

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Muzaffer Guler own?

Muzaffer Guler controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Türkiye.

What ASNs does Muzaffer Guler operate?

Muzaffer Guler operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Muzaffer Guler manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Muzaffer Guler?

Muzaffer Guler is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-10-20 11:24:05 UTC
Share