Skip to main content
Organization

NEF Fonden

IPv4 addresses
5,120
CIDR ranges
2
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by NEF Fonden

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by NEF Fonden

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS47304 nef Fonden 5.1K 2 DK

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
93.184.192.0/20 4.1K
95.2%
AS47304 DK South Denmark Munkebo
185.155.80.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS47304 DK South Denmark Odense

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does NEF Fonden own?

NEF Fonden controls 5.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Denmark.

What ASNs does NEF Fonden operate?

NEF Fonden operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that NEF Fonden manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is NEF Fonden?

NEF Fonden is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-29 23:55:32 UTC
Share