Skip to main content
Organization

Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA

IPv4 addresses
5,120
CIDR ranges
3
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
36

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS262582 Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA 5.1K 3 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA own?

Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA controls 5.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 3 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA operate?

Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA?

Netsul Internet Banda Larga LTDA is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 16:25:30 UTC
Share