Skip to main content
Organization

Nexloop France SAS

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Nexloop France SAS

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Nexloop France SAS

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS210799 Nexloop France SAS 256 1 FR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
176.100.45.0/24 256
0.0%
AS210799 FR

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Nexloop France SAS own?

Nexloop France SAS controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in France.

What ASNs does Nexloop France SAS operate?

Nexloop France SAS operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Nexloop France SAS manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Nexloop France SAS?

Nexloop France SAS is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 05:10:31 UTC
Share