Skip to main content
Organization

OfficeNet Systems Limited

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by OfficeNet Systems Limited

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by OfficeNet Systems Limited

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS9179 OfficeNet Systems Limited 256 1 GB

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
193.26.210.0/24 256
0.0%
AS9179 GB

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does OfficeNet Systems Limited own?

OfficeNet Systems Limited controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United Kingdom.

What ASNs does OfficeNet Systems Limited operate?

OfficeNet Systems Limited operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that OfficeNet Systems Limited manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is OfficeNet Systems Limited?

OfficeNet Systems Limited is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-27 13:40:31 UTC
Share