Skip to main content
Organization

Ofi Invest Asset Management SA

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Ofi Invest Asset Management SA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Ofi Invest Asset Management SA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS200783 Ofi Invest Asset Management SA 1.0K 1 FR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
185.96.104.0/22 1.0K
0.4%
AS200783 FR Île-de-France Créteil

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Ofi Invest Asset Management SA own?

Ofi Invest Asset Management SA controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in France.

What ASNs does Ofi Invest Asset Management SA operate?

Ofi Invest Asset Management SA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Ofi Invest Asset Management SA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Ofi Invest Asset Management SA?

Ofi Invest Asset Management SA is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 16:10:31 UTC
Share