Skip to main content
Organization

Paciolan, LLC

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
4
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
4

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Paciolan, LLC

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Paciolan, LLC

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS40422 Paciolan, LLC 768 3 US
AS32790 Paciolan, LLC 256 1 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
65.197.232.0/24 256
6.3%
AS32790 US
209.67.131.0/24 256
2.0%
AS40422 US
209.67.140.0/24 256
0.0%
AS40422 US
216.177.87.0/24 256
0.0%
AS40422 US

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Paciolan, LLC own?

Paciolan, LLC controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 4 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does Paciolan, LLC operate?

Paciolan, LLC operates 2 Autonomous Systems. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Paciolan, LLC manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Paciolan, LLC?

Paciolan, LLC is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-02 07:10:31 UTC
Share