Skip to main content
Organization

Pattersonville Telephone Co

IPv4 addresses
512
CIDR ranges
1
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Pattersonville Telephone Co

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Pattersonville Telephone Co

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS400141 Pattersonville Telephone Co 512 1 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
63.135.70.0/23 512
0.0%
AS400141 US Ohio Carrollton

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Pattersonville Telephone Co own?

Pattersonville Telephone Co controls 512 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does Pattersonville Telephone Co operate?

Pattersonville Telephone Co operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Pattersonville Telephone Co manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Pattersonville Telephone Co?

Pattersonville Telephone Co is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-29 17:10:32 UTC
Share