Skip to main content
Organization

Pedro Direito

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Pedro Direito

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Pedro Direito

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS210374 Pedro Direito 256 1 PT

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
185.83.215.0/24 256
3.5%
AS210374 PT Viana do Castelo Viana do Castelo

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Pedro Direito own?

Pedro Direito controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Portugal.

What ASNs does Pedro Direito operate?

Pedro Direito operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Pedro Direito manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Pedro Direito?

Pedro Direito is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-28 03:10:31 UTC
Share