Skip to main content
Organization

PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc.

IPv4 addresses
4,096
CIDR ranges
1
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
16

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc.

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc.

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS18114 PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc. 4.1K 1 PH

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
210.14.32.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS18114 PH

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc. own?

PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc. controls 4.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Philippines.

What ASNs does PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc. operate?

PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc. operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc. manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc.?

PLDT Subic Telecom, Inc. is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-01 19:25:30 UTC
Share