Skip to main content
Organization

Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS149366 Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya 256 1 ID

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
103.180.189.0/24 256
0.0%
AS149366 ID

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya own?

Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Indonesia.

What ASNs does Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya operate?

Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya?

Poltekkes Kemenkes Surabaya is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-29 06:40:31 UTC
Share