Skip to main content
Organization

PRIME FIBRA LTDA

IPv4 addresses
5,120
CIDR ranges
2
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
8

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by PRIME FIBRA LTDA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by PRIME FIBRA LTDA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS52907 PRIME FIBRA LTDA 5.1K 2 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
189.76.80.0/20 4.1K
32.3%
AS52907 BR Minas Gerais Grão Mogol
177.23.104.0/22 1.0K
25.1%
AS52907 BR Minas Gerais Francisco Sá

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does PRIME FIBRA LTDA own?

PRIME FIBRA LTDA controls 5.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does PRIME FIBRA LTDA operate?

PRIME FIBRA LTDA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that PRIME FIBRA LTDA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is PRIME FIBRA LTDA?

PRIME FIBRA LTDA is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 03:10:33 UTC
Share