Skip to main content
Organization

PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa

IPv4 addresses
2,304
CIDR ranges
4
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
9

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS63490 PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa 2.3K 4 ID

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
202.46.156.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS63490 ID
103.93.236.0/23 512
3.9%
AS63490 ID
103.235.66.0/23 512
8.0%
AS63490 ID
103.131.107.0/24 256
0.0%
AS63490 ID

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa own?

PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa controls 2.3K IPv4 addresses distributed across 4 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Indonesia.

What ASNs does PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa operate?

PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa?

PT Artha Media Lintas Nusa is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-02 18:40:31 UTC
Share