Skip to main content
Organization

PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS154330 PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses 256 1 ID

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
138.252.65.0/24 256
0.0%
AS154330 ID

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses own?

PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Indonesia.

What ASNs does PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses operate?

PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses?

PT Elevenia Digital Teknologi Sukses is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 01:40:32 UTC
Share