Skip to main content
Organization

PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS135461 PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I (Persero) 256 1 ID

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
103.214.99.0/24 256
0.0%
AS135461 ID

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero own?

PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Indonesia.

What ASNs does PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero operate?

PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero?

PT Pelabuhan Indonesia I Persero is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 19:55:31 UTC
Share