Skip to main content
Organization

PT Theko Digital Solusindo

IPv4 addresses
512
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by PT Theko Digital Solusindo

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by PT Theko Digital Solusindo

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS139379 PT Theko Digital Solusindo 512 1 ID

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
103.142.200.0/23 512
95.7%
AS139379 ID

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does PT Theko Digital Solusindo own?

PT Theko Digital Solusindo controls 512 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Indonesia.

What ASNs does PT Theko Digital Solusindo operate?

PT Theko Digital Solusindo operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that PT Theko Digital Solusindo manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is PT Theko Digital Solusindo?

PT Theko Digital Solusindo is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 04:10:31 UTC
Share