Skip to main content
Organization

Qosyl.kz LLP

IPv4 addresses
256
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
1

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Qosyl.kz LLP

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Qosyl.kz LLP

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS215947 Qosyl.kz LLP 256 1 RU

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
31.130.136.0/24 256
0.0%
AS215947 RU Moscow Moscow

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Qosyl.kz LLP own?

Qosyl.kz LLP controls 256 IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Russia.

What ASNs does Qosyl.kz LLP operate?

Qosyl.kz LLP operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Qosyl.kz LLP manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Qosyl.kz LLP?

Qosyl.kz LLP is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-27 22:40:31 UTC
Share