Skip to main content
Organization

REDE GAMA TELECOM

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
isp
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

70/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by REDE GAMA TELECOM

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by REDE GAMA TELECOM

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS273648 REDE GAMA TELECOM 1.0K 1 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
204.157.100.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS273648 US

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does REDE GAMA TELECOM own?

REDE GAMA TELECOM controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does REDE GAMA TELECOM operate?

REDE GAMA TELECOM operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that REDE GAMA TELECOM manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is REDE GAMA TELECOM?

REDE GAMA TELECOM is categorized as isp. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 05:40:31 UTC
Share