Skip to main content
Organization

REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
7

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS266607 REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA 1.0K 1 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
45.7.192.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS266607 BR Alagoas Limoeiro de Anadia

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA own?

REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA operate?

REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA?

REELU NET COMUNICACOES LTDA is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 03:55:36 UTC
Share