Skip to main content
Organization

RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
7

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS265161 RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME 1.0K 1 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
143.255.212.0/22 1.0K
91.7%
AS265161 BR Goiás Caiapônia

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME own?

RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME operate?

RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME?

RODRIGO CASTRO ANDRADE ME is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-31 03:55:36 UTC
Share