Skip to main content
Organization

Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.)

IPv4 addresses
768
CIDR ranges
3
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
4

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.)

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.)

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS214225 Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.) 1.0K 4 IR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
45.135.240.0/24 256
0.0%
AS214225 IR
185.65.118.0/24 256
0.4%
AS214225 IR
192.166.37.0/24 256
0.4%
AS214225 IR
195.96.128.0/24 256
1.6%
AS214225 IR

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.) own?

Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.) controls 768 IPv4 addresses distributed across 3 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Iran.

What ASNs does Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.) operate?

Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.) operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.) manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.)?

Sabz Pardazesh System Ghadir Co. (P.J.S.) is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 18:40:31 UTC
Share