Skip to main content
Organization

Saudi National Bank JSC

IPv4 addresses
1,536
CIDR ranges
4
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
11

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Saudi National Bank JSC

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Saudi National Bank JSC

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS48937 Saudi National Bank JSC 1.5K 4 SA

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
95.140.162.0/23 512
0.8%
AS48937 SA
213.5.170.0/23 512
1.2%
AS48937 SA
213.5.172.0/24 256
3.5%
AS48937 SA
213.5.175.0/24 256
0.0%
AS48937 SA

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Saudi National Bank JSC own?

Saudi National Bank JSC controls 1.5K IPv4 addresses distributed across 4 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Saudi Arabia.

What ASNs does Saudi National Bank JSC operate?

Saudi National Bank JSC operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Saudi National Bank JSC manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Saudi National Bank JSC?

Saudi National Bank JSC is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 19:25:30 UTC
Share