Skip to main content
Organization

Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH

IPv4 addresses
7,168
CIDR ranges
3
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
6

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS16360 Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH 7.2K 3 CH

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
64.110.32.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS16360 CH
64.110.40.0/21 2.0K
0.0%
AS16360 DE
216.252.224.0/21 2.0K
0.0%
AS16360 CH
64.110.36.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.144.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS16360 US
64.110.34.0/23 512
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.128/25 128
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.0/25 128
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.192/26 64
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.0/27 32
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.64/27 32
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.160/27 32
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.32/28 16
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.112/28 16
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.128/28 16
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.56/29 8
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.96/29 8
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.48/30 4
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.104/30 4
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.144/30 4
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.152/30 4
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.54/31 2
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.110/31 2
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.158/31 2
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.52 1
0.0%
AS16360 CH
64.110.32.53 1
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.32.108 1
0.0%
AS16360 CH
64.110.32.109 1
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.148 1
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.149 1
0.0%
AS16360 CH
64.110.33.150 1
0.0%
AS16360 CH
64.110.33.151 1
0.0%
AS16360 DE
64.110.33.156 1
0.0%
AS16360 CH
64.110.33.157 1
0.0%
AS16360 DE

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH own?

Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH controls 7.2K IPv4 addresses distributed across 3 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Switzerland.

What ASNs does Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH operate?

Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH?

Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-30 18:25:32 UTC
Share