Skip to main content
Organization

Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH

IPv4 addresses
27,648
CIDR ranges
9
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
9

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS205806 Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH 27.6K 9 DE

Largest CIDR ranges

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH own?

Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH controls 27.6K IPv4 addresses distributed across 9 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Germany.

What ASNs does Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH operate?

Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH?

Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-29 18:55:31 UTC
Share