Skip to main content
Organization

StarTek USA, INC.

IPv4 addresses
5,120
CIDR ranges
4
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
10

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by StarTek USA, INC.

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by StarTek USA, INC.

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS20308 StarTek USA, INC. 5.1K 4 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
74.126.208.0/20 4.1K
0.0%
AS20308 US
67.231.130.0/23 512
0.0%
AS20308 US
207.5.104.0/24 256
0.0%
AS20308 US
207.5.106.0/24 256
0.0%
AS20308 US

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does StarTek USA, INC. own?

StarTek USA, INC. controls 5.1K IPv4 addresses distributed across 4 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does StarTek USA, INC. operate?

StarTek USA, INC. operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that StarTek USA, INC. manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is StarTek USA, INC.?

StarTek USA, INC. is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-01 10:10:31 UTC
Share