Skip to main content
Organization

TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME

IPv4 addresses
1,024
CIDR ranges
1
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
7

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS270315 TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME 1.0K 1 BR

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
189.126.0.0/22 1.0K
0.0%
AS270315 BR Bahia Ipirá

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME own?

TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME controls 1.0K IPv4 addresses distributed across 1 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in Brazil.

What ASNs does TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME operate?

TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME manages for internet traffic delivery.

What type of organization is TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME?

TECHNET DE IPIRA LTDA ME is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-07-27 08:40:35 UTC
Share