Skip to main content
Organization

The North Alliance Sverige AB

IPv4 addresses
512
CIDR ranges
2
Category
unknown
BGP prefixes announced
2

Reputation · trust score

A transparent 0–100 signal. Every entity starts at a neutral baseline of 65; threat-intel blocklists, exposure, reverse-DNS, routing and allocation each adjust it up or down. Higher is more trustworthy.

65/100
Moderate
How this score is built

Experimental · trust-vectors model v1.2.0 — a transparent heuristic, not a definitive verdict. How it works →

Countries served by The North Alliance Sverige AB

Every country where this organization has IPv4 allocations, ranked by IPs held.

ASNs owned by The North Alliance Sverige AB

ASNNameIPsPrefixesCountry
AS209454 The North Alliance Sverige AB 512 2 US

Largest CIDR ranges

CIDRIPsPTR DensityASNCountryStateCity
193.181.26.0/24 256
0.4%
AS209454 SE
194.132.58.0/24 256
5.5%
AS209454 SE Stockholm County Stockholm

Frequently Asked Questions

How many IP addresses does The North Alliance Sverige AB own?

The North Alliance Sverige AB controls 512 IPv4 addresses distributed across 2 CIDR ranges. The organization is registered in United States.

What ASNs does The North Alliance Sverige AB operate?

The North Alliance Sverige AB operates 1 Autonomous System. Each ASN represents an independently routed network that The North Alliance Sverige AB manages for internet traffic delivery.

What countries does The North Alliance Sverige AB serve?

The North Alliance Sverige AB has IP address allocations in 2 countries, indicating a multinational network presence for delivering services across these regions.

What type of organization is The North Alliance Sverige AB?

The North Alliance Sverige AB is categorized as unknown. This classification is based on the organization's primary use of its IP address allocations.

Last updated: 2026-08-02 10:10:30 UTC
Share